Freundschaftsturnier

Start: 12.02.2011 08:00

Ende: 12.02.2011 18:00

Kinder/Schülerturnier im Dojo


Resultate

Gruppe Name Jahrgang Gewicht Gürtelfarbe Rang

Gewichtsklasse: -24kg
1.1 Bassi Andri 06.07.2004 23.5kg weiss 1
1.2 Leoni Noah 22.05.2004 23kg weiss 2
1.3 Brunner Milena 2003 23 kg Weiss NEU 3
1.4 Gianferrari Alicia 20.10.2002 22kg weiss 4
1.5 Böni Jasmin-Sophia 05.06.2004 24kg Halbgelb 5
1.6 Ritter Lea 12.09.2002 24kg weiss 5

Gewichtsklasse: -26kg
2.1 Handschin Andrea 17.07.2000 24kg gelb 1
2.2 Bassi Crispin 07.05.2002 23.5kg gelb 2
2.3 Basile Samuele 2002 25 kg Gelb 3
2.4 Jenni Silvan 2003 26 kg Weiss NEU 4
2.5
2.6

Gewichtsklasse: -28kg
3.1 Wüthrich Marc 05.11.2003 25kg halb-gelb 1
3.2 Fuhrer Tim 2002 26 kg Gelb 2
3.3 Kalt Tobias 04.03.2003 26kg halb-gelb 3
3.4 Hounnou Csaba 10.03.2003 28kg gelb 4
3.5
3.6

Gewichtsklasse: -31kg
4.1 Strub Carinna 06.05.2001 27kg gelb 1
4.2 Lüthy Jannis 12.09.2002 28kg Gelb 2
4.3 Schneider Joel 11.01.2002 29kg gelb 3
4.4 Herzig Jens 06.08.1998 29kg Gelb 4
4.5 Madörin Joel 11.08.2003 31kg halb-gelb 5
4.6

Gewichtsklasse: -34kg
5.1 Schneiter Lars 2002 34 kg Gelb 1
5.2 Zaug Silas 29.06.2001 32kg halb Geb 2
5.3 Jenni Rahel 2001 28 kg Orange + 3
5.4 Imwinkelried Florian 15.05.2001 31kg halb-orange 4
5.5 Von Felten Silas 29.03.2001 33kg Gelb 5
5.6

Gewichtsklasse: -32kg
6.1 Schmidhauser Jeannine 04.08.1998 32kg halb-grün 1
6.2 Dellolio Ricardo 2000 32 kg Orange 2
6.3 Ferraro Jakob 21.06.2000 32kg Orange 3
6.4 Egli Michael 1998 32 kg Gelb 4
6.5 Aenishänslin Marco 2000 33 kg Gelb 5
6.6

Gewichtsklasse: -39kg
7.1 Imhof Robin 2000 39 kg Orange 1
7.2 Leuenberger Cedric 18.10.1999 35kg halbgrün 2
7.3 Karagöz Denize 21.03.1999 36kg halb Orange 3
7.4 Hohl Dany 02.04.2001 38kg weiss 4
7.5 Horn Julius 04.01.2000 35kg halb-gelb 5
7.6

Gewichtsklasse: -40kg
8.1 Mohler Ramon 1997 37 kg Grün + 1
8.2 Glatt Jannik 21.01.1999 39kg orange 2
8.3 Jenni Lara 1999 40 kg Orange + 3
8.4 Rieder Tobias 20.02.1999 40kg Gelb 4
8.5
8.6

Gewichtsklasse: -48kg
9.1 Hounnou Laszlo 01.08.1999 48kg halb-grün 1
9.2 Wittwer Stefan 25.02.1997 45kg Orange 2
9.3 Miesch Flavia 1998 47 kg Grün + 3
9.4 Iseli Pascal 1997 44 kg Grün 4
9.5 Niederhauser Kim 2001 ! 46 kg Orange 5
9.6

Gewichtsklasse: +48kg
10.1 Buess Allen 29.05.1995 64 kg Orange 1
10.2 Buser Lorenz 03.05.1995 59kg Blau 2
10.3 Hammel Mario 1996 47kg Blau 3
10.4 Rieder Laura 09.01.1995 50kg Gelb 4
10.5 Mimaphan Nirachara 16.11.1994 50kg Orange 5
10.6 Sadiku Arber 18.11.1997 53kg weiss 6