15.3.15 Freundschaftsturnier

Start: 15.03.2015 09:00

Ende: 15.03.2015 17:00

Das erste Freundschaftsturnier des Jahres 2015

Ausschreibung
Neuerungen
Anmeldung
Begleitschreiben Einteilung
Einteilung der Wettkämpfer

Resultate

Vormittag
Gruppe 1 / Matte 1

Stutz Maurin Budokai 1
D`Addio Romeo Nippon Basel 2
Roth Raban Nippon Basel 3
Meier Florian Budokai 4
InglinSamuel Budokai 5


Gruppe 2 / Matte 2

Zinani Sven Nippon Sissach 1
Tschudin Kolia Nippon Basel 2
Kuron Lea JC Nunningen 3
Ferreira Mateo Nippon Basel 4


Gruppe 3 / Matte 2

Schild Alex JC Pratteln 1
Fringeli Roman JC Nunningen 2
Cottet Matthieu Budokai 3
Reul Yannik JC Gelterkinden 4
Baumgartner Colin JC Möhlin 5


Gruppe 4 / Matte 2

Treccarichi Claudio JC Pratteln 1
Lema Adriana Nippon Basel 2
Messina Lara JC Pratteln 3
Speiser Delia Nippon Basel 4
Titaevski Gregory Nippon Basel 5


Gruppe 5 / Matte 1

Zehnder Dimitri Nippon Basel 1
Kamber Samuel Budokai 2
Schmidhauser David Nippon Basel 3
Merz Erik Nippon Sissach 4
Forsberg Alvar Nippon Basel 5
Müller Noah Budokai 6


Gruppe 6 / Matte 2

Ritter Nico JC Möhlin 1
Jüngling Nathalie Budokai 2
Kouchakji Saida Budokai 3
Schaub Fabienne JC Gelterkinden 4
Schreiber Andri JC Gelterkinden 5


Gruppe 7 / Matte 1

Besnosko Elena JC Möhlin 1
Bachmann Céline Budokai 2
Oser Cameron Budokai 3
Erb Sarina JC Gelterkinden 4


Gruppe 8 / Matte 1

Kouchakji Karim Budokai 1
Lack Lionel JC Nunningen 2
Merz Nils Nippon Sissach 3
Burri Tim Budokai 4


Nachmittag
Gruppe 9 / Matte 1

Mahrer Muriel JC Möhlin 1
Strub Dominik Nippon Sissach 2
Thoma Noah Nippon Basel 3
Suter Jannik JC Möhlin 4


Gruppe 10 / Matte 2

Malzacher Dan Nippon Basel 1
Scheuzger Jannis Nippon Basel 2
Gianferrari Alicia Budokai 3
Hook Liam JC Möhlin 4
Ruch Leo Nippon Basel 5


Gruppe 11 / Matte 1

Schaub Chantal JC Gelterkinden 1
Hurma Zilan Budokai 2
Zimmer Linus JC Nunningen 3
Herter Kilian Budokai 4


Gruppe 12 / Matte 2

Köchli Sandro Budokai 1
Bürgin Mike JC Gelterkinden 2
Bürgin Manuel Budokai 3
Wagner Shane Colin Budokai 4


Gruppe 13 / Matte 2

Stalder Silvan JC Nunningen 1
Pollitt Florian JC Möhlin 2
Wüthrich Marc Budokai 3
Wolff Rowan Nippon Basel 4
Landi Luca Nippon Basel 5


Gruppe 14 / Matte 1

Lendi Arno Nippon Sissach 1
Heldmeier Christoph JC Nunningen 2
Dettwiler Laris Budokai 3
Rauber Jylien JC Möhlin 4


Gruppe 15 / Matte 1

Keller Luc JC Pratteln 1
Müller Lia JC Möhlin 2
Schwäble Janine Budokai 3
Speiser Cyrill Nippon Basel 4


Gruppe 16 / Matte 2

Handschin Jessica Budokai 1
Tschudin Manuel Budokai 2
Tanner Loic Nippon Basel 3
Zimmer Elias JC Nunningen 4
Levarda Paula Nippon Basel 5


Gruppe 17 / Matte 1

Bücheli Nico JC Nunningen 1
Messina Alexia JC Pratteln 2
Lehmann Sarina JC Nunningen 3


Gruppe 18 / Matte 2

Dellolio Riccardo Nippon Sissach 1
Brunner Cedric Budokai 2
Mahrer Manuel JC Möhlin 3
Ogbebor Jamin Nippon Basel 3


Gruppe 19 / Matte 1

Imhof Robin Nippon Sissach 1
Rider Tobias JC Gelterkinden 2
Tcheumagou Verena Nippon Basel 3
Walser Ivan JC Nunningen 4


Gruppe 20 / Matte 1

Keller Sven JC Pratteln 1
Lack Ryan JC Nunningen 2
Schneiter Lars Nippon Sissach 3
Celepci Ravej Nippon Basel 4
Jukic Tamara Nippon Basel 5